Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Liga e Dytë e Kosovës 2018

Last update 06.05.2018 22:31:52, Creator/Last Upload: fshk

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2 
13Llamkosi75111125,5
25Minatori75021028,0
310Drenica75021026,5
411Trepça7412926,5
51Istogu7412925,0
67Zhupa7412924,5
76Hyzri Talla7403823,0
812Kosova7403820,5
94Rahoveci7223618,5
108Peja7304617,0
1113Vushtrria7304614,0
14Ulpiana7304614,0
132Ferizaji7214521,0
1417Frasher Dermaku7214511,0
159Kaçaniku420249,5
1616Malesorja e Kosoves720549,0
1715B-Chess310224,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)