Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Chess Faceoffs 2019: KNUST Chess Club vs Legon Chess Club

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony19.03.2019 15:37:19, Creator/Last Upload: ghana chess-federation

Wynik końcowy po 6 rundach

M-sceSNrDrużynaPartie  +   =   -  TB 1  TB 2 
14Legon B64111330,0
21Legon A63211125,0
36KNUST C63121023,0
45KNUST A6222818,0
53Legon C6123514,5
62KNUST B6024210,5

Uwagi:
TB 1: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
TB 2: Points (game-points) + Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)