TMM wegen COVID-19 vorzeitig beendet

TMM 2. Klasse 2019 / 2020

Son güncelleme15.04.2020 09:48:53, Oluşturan/Son Yükleyen: landesverband tirol

Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
12Schach Ohne Grenzen86201428,00
211Schachsport Union Innsbruck85301326,50
33Absam85121122,02
41Schwaz85121122,00
58Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl8323820,00
612Raiffeisen Wattens8323819,50
710Spg Fügen-Mayrhofen/Zillertal8314721,00
84Völs & Hak Ibk8224619,50
99Imst8224618,50
106SPG SVI/IVB8215515,50
117Tiroler Schachschule8215514,00
125Psv Tirol8107213,50

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma2: points (game-points)
Esitlik Bozma3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Künye,