Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

LJC Team Day 3, P5 and under

Son güncelleme16.06.2019 17:04:35, Oluşturan/Son Yükleyen: lothian junior chess

6 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
13Corstorphine A65101120,50
21Sciennes A65101120,00
311Corstorphine B6411915,00
45Dalry6402818,50
56ESMS6321815,00
62St Peters Sharks6402813,50
719Cargilfield6312711,50
84Liberton6303613,00
99St Peters Dolphins6222612,50
107S. Morningside Blue6303611,50
1110S. Morningside Green6303610,50
22St John Ogilvie6222610,50
1313JGPS Knights6213511,00
1415ECA Knights6213510,50
158Pentland621359,50
12Floras 1621359,50
21NSCS621359,50
1818Bonaly6123410,00
1917Floras 2612348,50
2014Edinburgh Academy620445,50
2120ECA Pawns610529,00
2216JPGS Bishops601516,00

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma2: points (game-points)
Esitlik Bozma3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints