Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

35th European Club Cup

Last update 20.11.2019 07:55:29, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Alkaloid (RtgAvg:2701 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 237,5) Captain: Jacimovic Dragoljub
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2772134013194,05,0
2GMAndreikin Dmitry273341588144,57,0
3GMShankland Sam267920048875,07,0
4GMInarkiev Ernesto266541627225,07,0
5GMKryvoruchko Yuriy2683141091824,57,0
6GMKovalev Vladislav2674135043985,57,0
7GMNedev Trajko2500150006051,01,0
8IMPancevski Filip2490150021871,01,0
  2. Mednyi Vsadnik (RtgAvg:2689 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 225,5) Captain: Bykov Vladimir
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMDominguez Perez Leinier276235032404,07,0
2GMMatlakov Maxim271041680034,06,0
3GMAlekseenko Kirill271541355392,05,0
4GMFedoseev Vladimir2672241307374,57,0
5GMRodshtein Maxim265328068512,55,0
6GMPonkratov Pavel261941578006,07,0
7GMGoganov Aleksey2565241099594,05,0
  3. AVE Novy Bor (RtgAvg:2687 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 214,5) Captain: Boleslav Petr
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMHarikrishna Pentala273150070033,56,0
2GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi272250294654,06,0
3GMNavara David27033090953,05,0
4GMRagger Markus266916108563,56,0
5GMSasikiran Krishnan266050049853,56,0
6GMBartel Mateusz263611126355,07,0
7GMBabula Vlastimil25723012643,03,0
8IMKriebel Tadeas25163300273,03,0
  4. Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova (RtgAvg:2686 / TB1: 14 / TB2: 237) Captain: Quaranta Cristiano
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMRapport Richard27527385903,55,0
2GMAdams Michael26924000414,06,0
3GMLeko Peter26667033034,06,0
4GMVallejo Pons Francisco269422055304,05,0
5GMJones Gawain C B26634095615,06,0
6GMSaric Ivan2650145081504,06,0
7GMVocaturo Daniele26158131923,54,0
8GMBrunello Sabino25498136132,54,0
  5. Primorsky District (RtgAvg:2615 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 182,5) Captain: Nakhodkin Gennadiy
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMSjugirov Sanan265741893025,07,0
2GMAlekseev Evgeny262341381474,57,0
3GMRakhmanov Aleksandr263841737086,07,0
4GMKokarev Dmitry260141321814,57,0
5GMRozum Ivan2593241042723,57,0
6GMSychev Klementy257841140603,57,0
7Nakhodkin Gennadiy1953242244800,00,0
  6. Molodezka (RtgAvg:2605 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 204) Captain: Yuffa Daniil
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMChigaev Maksim262341081165,07,0
2GMParavyan David262841949854,57,0
3GMEsipenko Andrey2636241754395,57,0
4GMYuffa Daniil2578241314233,57,0
5GMAntipov Mikhail Al.255841070124,07,0
6GMKryakvin Dmitry260541532784,07,0
  7. Moscow Chess Team (RtgAvg:2605 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 221,5) Captain: Zlochevskij Alexander
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMDreev Aleksey267141001075,07,0
2GMZvjaginsev Vadim262641134034,07,0
3GMGrachev Boris260841291995,07,0
4GMPopov Ivan262541703506,07,0
5GMKobalia Mikhail260841191505,07,0
6IMMurzin Volodar2429441555734,57,0
7GMZlochevskij Alexander24898114240,00,0
  8. Valerenga (RtgAvg:2601 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 218) Captain: Predojevic Borki
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMHowell David W L27014106083,06,0
2GMGrandelius Nils268117104005,07,0
3GMBosiocic Marin2598145079276,07,0
4GMPredojevic Borki26219308494,57,0
5GMRomanov Evgeny259741488436,07,0
6IMKaasen Tor Fredrik240515166473,07,0
7Stenersen Gudmund218815025810,51,0
8Danielsen Magnus205315044600,00,0
  9. Beer Sheva (RtgAvg:2580 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 173,5) Captain: Greenfeld Alon
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMEfimenko Zahar2601141072014,07,0
2GMPostny Evgeny261528043443,57,0
3GMRoiz Michael260228041584,07,0
4GMHuzman Alexander257728038284,07,0
5GMMikhalevski Victor257028019145,07,0
6GMGreenfeld Alon251328000395,07,0
  10. Koge SK (RtgAvg:2567 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 184) Captain: Molvig Henrik
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMHammer Jon Ludvig262515037074,57,0
2GMBanusz Tamas26207224134,56,0
3GMPapp Gabor25897186024,57,0
4GMSengupta Deep255750083525,07,0
5GMRozentalis Eduardas2547128000233,06,0
6GMSmith Axel246517079303,55,0
7IMPercivaldi Martin238415081481,02,0
8IMAntonsen Mikkel239014013782,02,0
  11. SK Joly Lysa nad Labem (RtgAvg:2554 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 168) Captain: Priehoda Vitezslav
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMPonomariov Ruslan2648141033201,56,0
2GMYemelin Vasily253341132174,57,0
3GMPlat Vojtech25703257404,06,0
4GMNabaty Tamir263928090525,07,0
5GMRogozenco Dorian248412103192,06,0
6GMKislinsky Alexey2448141088015,07,0
7IMPriehoda Vitezslav2341149001220,00,0
8CMBalacek Tadeas23373276461,53,0
  12. WorldTradingLab Club64 (RtgAvg:2500 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 147,5) Captain: Franchini Gabriele
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMBerkes Ferenc26477185724,07,0
2GMBasso Pier Luigi25638669704,55,0
3GMLopez Martinez Josep Manuel256722129433,57,0
4GMStella Andrea24758270613,06,0
5FMBarp Alberto23828725553,57,0
6FMSeresin Francesco23678863352,56,0
7FMFranchini Gabriele22308067900,00,0
8Bettalli Francesco216428164531,04,0
  13. Vugar Gashimov (RtgAvg:2485 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 194) Captain: Allahverdiyev Anar
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMMamedov Rauf2648134016535,07,0
2GMAsadli Vugar2513134057645,07,0
3GMSadikhov Ulvi2502134014162,57,0
4IMAllahverdiyev Anar2407134003471,02,0
5Gashimov Sarkhan2348134006570,00,0
6IMBuksa Nataliya2410141236221,55,0
7IMSuleymanli Aydin2429134139375,57,0
8IMAhmadzada Ahmad2406134130075,57,0
  14. Sloven Ruma (RtgAvg:2484 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 144) Captain: Tesic Dragan
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMIvanisevic Ivan25989124173,57,0
2GMPerunovic Milos25789216294,06,0
3GMKosic Dragan24779002903,07,0
4GMMiljkovic Miroslav D24969227224,07,0
5GMLazic Miroljub24099007882,03,0
6IMLaketic Gojko23469005833,57,0
7GMKosanovic Goran A23139014663,04,0
8IMTesic Dragan23109025780,01,0
  15. Riehen Schachgesellschaft (RtgAvg:2459 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 153,5) Captain: Erismann Peter
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMHeimann Andreas2617246246325,07,0
2GMRenet Olivier24756000403,57,0
3GMCvitan Ognjen2490145000864,57,0
4IMGeorgiadis Ioannis249142089005,07,0
5Haag Gregor2368246809313,57,0
6IMWirthensohn Heinz231313000593,57,0
7Erismann Peter204913007500,00,0
  16. Itaka (RtgAvg:2458 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 88) Captain: Damjanovic Vladimir
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMIndjic Aleksandar26469119252,57,0
2IMIvic Velimir25319501224,57,0
3GMStojanovic Mihajlo24969163662,06,0
4FMDamjanovic Vuk22949800212,07,0
5IMVucinic Gojko23849453741,57,0
6Kisic Jovan17809876890,04,0
7FMDamjanovic Vladimir23989037952,54,0
  17. Raika Rapid Feffernitz (RtgAvg:2448 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 150) Captain: Diermair Andreas
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMAbasov Nijat2655134029605,57,0
2IMSchreiner Peter245316216454,07,0
3GMDiermair Andreas247516124684,07,0
4GMDanin Alexandre252141440315,57,0
5GMSebenik Matej2512146022964,57,0
6Pacher Simon207216210842,07,0
  18. Zurich Schachgesellschaft (RtgAvg:2420 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 130) Captain: Issler Christian
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMBauer Christian26246037675,07,0
2GMPelletier Yannick256113018374,07,0
3GMBrunner Lucas244113000242,57,0
4GMVogt Lothar235146112923,07,0
5FMFriedrich Norbert226346021023,07,0
6FMGoldstern Filip227910007302,57,0
7Issler Christian199713064560,00,0
  19. LSG IntelliMagic (RtgAvg:2392 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 143) Captain: Van Ketel Raoul
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMPijpers Arthur247310195543,57,0
2GMSprenger Jan Michael Dr.249246462583,57,0
3IMVan Haastert Edwin243910039924,57,0
4IMDe Jong Jan-Willem244610086415,07,0
5FMVan Wissen Michiel228910036904,57,0
6FMVan Ketel Raoul221210048832,07,0
  20. Reykjavik Chess Club (RtgAvg:2388 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 109,5) Captain: Salama Omar
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMKjartansson Gudmundur245423013182,07,0
2GMGretarsson Helgi Ass241523006992,57,0
3IMEzat Mohamed2452106009064,07,0
4GMPetursson Margeir246423000284,57,0
5FMJohannesson Ingvar Thor235223014902,57,0
6Salama Omar2193106012792,57,0
  21. HWP Sas van Gent (RtgAvg:2381 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 129) Captain: Piceu Tom
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMLeenhouts Koen242410084392,07,0
2IMCardon Helmut239810003652,57,0
3FMVerstraeten Rein23792236542,57,0
4IMMaenhout Thibaut23722050444,07,0
5IMDe Schampheleire Glen23592087014,57,0
6IMPiceu Tom23542019526,57,0
  22. Rehovot (RtgAvg:2380 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 121) Captain: Galburd Yan
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMGalburd Yan242928085285,07,0
2IMGorodetzky David248828134163,57,0
3FMParkhov Yair236828134083,57,0
4FMZlatin Alexander229628105494,57,0
5FMGorodetzky Matan227328133943,57,0
6IMMikhalevski Alexander242528017285,57,0
  23. Dunajska Streda (RtgAvg:2376 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 124,5) Captain: Petenyi Tamas
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMPetenyi Tamas2420149090904,07,0
2IMBagi Mate24707425703,57,0
3GMVarga Zoltan24247005094,07,0
4IMCsonka Attila Istvan23487165293,57,0
5IMMeszaros Michal2355149053296,07,0
6FMTakacs Laszlo2239149188543,57,0
  24. MRU-ROSK Consulting (RtgAvg:2363 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 136) Captain: Sakalauskas Vaidas
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMLaurusas Tomas2499128037314,57,0
2IMKrivonosov Oleg2404116003492,07,0
3FMVedrickas Tautvydas2403128026543,07,0
4Brazdzionis Andrius2355128044793,57,0
5IMSakalauskas Vaidas2319128004575,57,0
6Setkauskas Vaidas2195128039366,07,0
  25. Mulhouse (RtgAvg:2362 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 124) Captain: Riff Jean-Noel
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMHenderson De La Fuente Lance2497320965853,07,0
2GMRiff Jean-Noel25146111903,57,0
3GMSokolov Andrei24976270894,57,0
4Papadiamandis Elliot2220360741603,57,0
5FMNetzer Jacques22846528733,07,0
6WFMRichard Emma21576575903,57,0
7Schmitt Claude18336618210,00,0
  26. Viernheim 1934 (RtgAvg:2361 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 128,5) Captain: Martin Stefan
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMAbergel Thal24696148903,56,0
2GMTarlev Konstantin2564141140895,57,0
3WIMMuetsch Annmarie2240129713673,07,0
4IMBeikert Guenther Dr.238046141865,06,0
5WGMHeinemann Josefine2339129004602,56,0
6Carbonnel Pierre21756024342,55,0
7Martin Stefan214146128682,05,0
  27. KGSRL Gent (RtgAvg:2361 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 125,5) Captain: Lemmers Oscar
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMEdouard Romain26356334295,57,0
2GMFernandez Daniel Howard244458016053,57,0
3IMRis Robert245410114804,07,0
4IMLemmers Oscar234610027593,57,0
5FMGoormachtigh Johan21802002803,57,0
6Vanheirzeele Daniel21052004252,57,0
  28. Wachtebeke (RtgAvg:2358 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 102) Captain: Van Vliet Dennis
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMKerigan Demre239263078411,07,0
2IMDe Rover Yong Hoon237210102982,06,0
3WGMTsatsalashvili Keti2372136034343,06,0
4IMMatnadze Ana2384136013774,56,0
5FMGrochal Joey232510199454,56,0
6FMBlom Vincent230410143584,57,0
7Van Vliet Dennis20512097402,04,0
  29. ZSK Maribor (RtgAvg:2342 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 93) Captain: Ushakov Evgeny
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1FMSubelj Jan2398146185831,57,0
2FMBratkovic Jakob2308146086341,57,0
3GMMikhalchishin Adrian2467146023853,57,0
4GMMohr Georg2437146000133,57,0
5FMBuzeti Jernej2211146044774,07,0
6Bratkovic Sham2232146087153,57,0
  30. Asnieres (RtgAvg:2342 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 141,5) Captain: Moingt Jean-Claude
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMGoldsztejn Gildas24266123753,07,0
2GMGozzoli Yannick26006169156,07,0
3GMDelchev Aleksander256129003946,07,0
4Olivier Pierre22006018293,06,0
5CMKirszenberg Marc21376015944,06,0
6FMMoingt Jean-Claude21276016081,55,0
7Marek Yves2114260071772,04,0
  31. Schachfreunde Berlin (RtgAvg:2335 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 144) Captain: Ebeling Jens
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1FMSchmidek Emil2394129081503,57,0
2GMPolzin Rainer241146107414,07,0
3FMFlorstedt Johannes2352129222934,07,0
4FMRudolf Henrik231946227232,57,0
5FMLundin Jan230017068965,07,0
6FMNogly Christoph223546101565,57,0
7WFMSkogvall Martina1992246043480,00,0
8Ebeling Jens201146456850,00,0
  32. Perfect (RtgAvg:2334 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 93) Captain: Shaov Timur
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMAtlas Valery2440120000353,06,0
2IMKorsunsky Yuri2397141027223,06,0
3Gluhovsky Mark2276241655142,05,0
4Slavin Gennadie231341048701,06,0
5Dorzhiev Bair2244241268705,07,0
6IMAlekseev Andrey233541068732,55,0
7Pleshkov Mikhail1939341069173,05,0
8Mindru Valeriu1788139057751,02,0
  33. De Sprenger Echternach (RtgAvg:2319 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 119,5) Captain: Densing Gerd
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMNoe Christopher2533246920184,07,0
2IMWiedenkeller Michael245817001463,06,0
3FMGibicar Danijel2229246602563,57,0
4IMHammes Michael234846193582,55,0
5Repplinger Marc221146511204,07,0
6Gnichtel Gerd213446371273,06,0
7Wambach Patrick198840020590,02,0
8Sparwel Oliver197740026601,52,0
  34. Echiquier Mosan (RtgAvg:2319 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 122,5) Captain: Dambiermont Marc
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMPruijssers Roeland255710130684,07,0
2GMBurg Twan253610106973,07,0
3IMBeerdsen Thomas246810301085,57,0
4WGMUmudova Nargiz2270134021373,57,0
5Noiroux Kevin21702042342,07,0
6Bikady Claude19122042932,04,0
7Dambiermont Marc18812053110,00,0
8Dambiermont Henri17082377790,03,0
  35. Tammer-Shakki (RtgAvg:2312 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 139,5) Captain: Kaatiala Pekka
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMKarttunen Mika24775020814,06,0
2FMKoykka Pekka23795043193,07,0
3IMMaki Veijo23575000461,04,0
4FMAhvenjarvi Jani23095075715,57,0
5FMMertanen Janne22525018754,07,0
6Iivonen Markku20965069401,56,0
7Kaatiala Pekka20045068003,55,0
  36. Buducnost (RtgAvg:2300 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 107) Captain: Djukic Nikola
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMKalezic Blazo24559218153,57,0
2FMSukovic Andrej2254165023102,07,0
3GMDjukic Nikola25079224126,07,0
4IMNikac Predrag23099089752,03,0
5Darmanovic Srdjan21929260780,52,0
6Alivodic Dario2082165016321,05,0
7Vuckovic Marko2054165018702,56,0
8Sukovic Darko1991165023292,55,0
  37. Aarhus Skolerne (RtgAvg:2298 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 113) Captain: Sorensen Jan
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMSkytte Rasmus237314042102,57,0
2IMSorensen Jan239514001503,07,0
3IMVinter-Schou Uffe236114005683,57,0
4Sobjerg Erik228914018662,07,0
5Sogaard Soren224814004014,07,0
6FMRendboe John Filip211914036644,57,0
  38. MuConsult Apeldoorn (RtgAvg:2295 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 107,5) Captain: Warmerdam Max
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMWarmerdam Max250110481042,57,0
2IMVan Delft Merijn235310046704,07,0
3FMLammens Tim225810088033,57,0
4Meurs Tom224910211763,57,0
5Boel Marcel221810088703,07,0
6Van Der Elburg Freddie219010079044,07,0
  39. Rochade Eupen-Kelmis (RtgAvg:2290 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 89,5) Captain: Meessen Rudolf
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1FMKlein Felix2333246004581,07,0
2FMCoenen Michael236446973673,07,0
3FMHarff Marcel2362246213824,57,0
4IMCoenen Norbert229346194554,07,0
5FMMeessen Rudolf22342020293,07,0
6FMAhn Martin21542009724,07,0
  40. Lunds ASK (RtgAvg:2284 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 96) Captain: Dragicevic Drazen
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMAhlander Bjorn241417002513,57,0
2FMDragicevic Drazen233217079221,57,0
3FMMauritsson Sebastian236217078924,57,0
4FMJogstad Martin230517153643,57,0
5FMKucuksari Kaan233263801665,07,0
6Petersson Kjell195817051483,57,0
  41. Kennemer Combinatie (RtgAvg:2282 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 95,5) Captain: Rutte Edvin
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMAdmiraal Miguoel251010197163,57,0
2IMVan Der Lende Ilias240810192603,07,0
3FMVan Baar Esper217610493211,57,0
4Mesman Edwyn215610465513,07,0
5FMDuijn Richard222010037712,57,0
6Duijn Rob222010145013,57,0
7Rutte Edwin164310553480,00,0
  42. Rudar (RtgAvg:2278 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 80) Captain: Krstonijevic Stjepan
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1Cirovic Miroljub2241165028682,57,0
2IMMilanovic Slavisa23669210333,07,0
3FMRaicevic Momcilo23319010402,07,0
4GMRajkovic Dusan22589002653,05,0
5FMDragasevic Srdja22779309110,02,0
6FMBujisic Vlastimir21929148434,57,0
7Krstonijevic Stjepan21069439592,05,0
8Jakic Vidan21009309200,02,0
  43. Wasa SK (RtgAvg:2276 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 87,5) Captain: Wenzel Birger
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1FMMoreau Teodor234517011772,07,0
2IMSagit Rauan242517083764,07,0
3IMCramling Dan231317001622,07,0
4FMLavendelis Egons2289116016474,07,0
5FMAstrom Goran222817008473,57,0
6Wenzel Birger205846574973,57,0
  44. Viking Chess Club (RtgAvg:2271 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 98,5) Captain: Thorfinnsson Bjorn
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMJakubiec Artur245411032614,57,0
2IMThorfinnsson Bjorn240123009825,07,0
3IMKjartansson David238523011302,07,0
4FMThorarinsson Pall A.220823009231,56,0
5WIMJakubiec Edyta222911141583,06,0
6Runarsson Gunnar195123017681,05,0
7Ingason Sigurdur172923017093,04,0
  45. Inbest Dunajov (RtgAvg:2253 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 123,5) Captain: Lisko Frantisek
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMAntoniewski Rafal248411110784,07,0
2FMJurcik Martin2358149075344,57,0
3FMLisko Frantisek2274149001572,57,0
4IMKantorik Marian2181149005134,57,0
5Hanko Pavol2114149002622,07,0
6Magat Jozef2105149039622,57,0
  46. Fontaine (RtgAvg:2241 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 64,5) Captain: Mastalerz Xavier
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1FMMarechal Andy23402023552,57,0
2FMHouriez Clement23206497081,05,0
3FMHerman Jean22572630362,07,0
4FMWantiez Fabrice22342022744,57,0
5Mastalerz Xavier22242083102,06,0
6Pierard Florian20702635320,55,0
7Barreau Renaud19122080600,52,0
8Lion Maurice18642326881,03,0
  47. Siesta Solution Unichess (RtgAvg:2240 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 117) Captain: Lamser Jan
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMCernousek Lukas24613117072,57,0
2FMSimek Petr (86)23073192602,57,0
3FMVrbata Zbynek23533012563,07,0
4FMBartos Jan21363150603,57,0
5Lamser Jan21343012213,57,0
6Vanek Petr20493053244,57,0
  48. Modra (RtgAvg:2232 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 96) Captain: Kison Jan
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMMaslik Miroslav2357149021922,04,0
2Schwarz Dusan2315149038904,07,0
3Banas Kamil2266149021413,07,0
4FMFederic Jozef2209149106594,07,0
5Skreno Vladimir2130149028932,57,0
6Bury Rastislav2117149075853,07,0
7Kison Jan1578149491561,03,0
  49. En Passant (RtgAvg:2190 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 94,5) Captain: Vedder Richard
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMVedder Henk234210028723,57,0
2IMVan De Griendt Jan Willem234010021124,07,0
3FMVedder Richard225710041662,57,0
4CMVan Twillert Laurents214110098002,07,0
5De Graaf Dick210610056773,07,0
6Reichardt Robin195410510675,57,0
  50. SK Ninja (RtgAvg:2189 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 70,5) Captain: Papula Niko
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMNyysti Sampsa23325021383,07,0
2IMMaki-Uuro Miikka23325013443,07,0
3Kosmo Santul22655041732,57,0
4Verkasalo Tommi21855030705,07,0
5Unger Manfred211754001203,07,0
6Papula Niko19045058112,07,0
  51. Drejtesia (RtgAvg:2186 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 99,5) Captain: Fejzullahu Afrim
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMSaraci Nderim240363519214,57,0
2FMMakolli Perparim22419086302,56,0
3FMFejzullahu Afrim22019056315,57,0
4Zymberi Astrit214847002953,07,0
5Saraci Korab211447019682,57,0
6Bahtiri Sabri201036001140,02,0
7Misini Burhanudin199147014883,06,0
  52. Crnogorac (RtgAvg:2185 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 98,5) Captain: Batricevic Jovo
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMDraskovic Luka24609443354,57,0
2FMTomic Aleksandar2364165017993,57,0
3FMBatricevic Jovo21439208000,00,0
4Pobor Danilo2041165028500,57,0
5Pobor Milo2064165035893,07,0
6Vujovic Savo2040165040203,57,0
7Djurovic Peko1943165039022,57,0
8Todorovic Aleksa0165071420,00,0
  53. Arrocco (RtgAvg:2184 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 67) Captain: Lantini Marco
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1FMPescatore Lorenzo23898393023,07,0
2FMCarnicelli Valerio23038561852,07,0
3FMRamondino Renzo21718103043,06,0
4Marzano Carlo21288029802,07,0
5Pienabarca Nicola20608066413,57,0
6Bellincampi Stefano19788046304,07,0
7Lantini Marco20508010541,01,0
8Mircoli Gianluca18938227440,00,0
  54. Bronshoj SF (RtgAvg:2170 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 80) Captain: Christensen Esben
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1FMVasli Aref23974175213,57,0
2IMPilgaard Kim241114006574,57,0
3Andersen Soren Mikkel215114119181,07,0
4Pedersen Peter Brondt214215060051,57,0
5Christensen Esben202414023073,57,0
6Andersen Niels Erik189714065072,57,0
  55. CE Gambit Bonnevoie (RtgAvg:2165 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 82) Captain: Stern Geoffrey
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMGodart Francois24432080784,57,0
2Dishman Stephen22804030243,57,0
3Stanic Zoran2121145014812,56,0
4Schwerteck Michael209946870782,56,0
5Visintin Roberto20478076131,55,0
6Stern Geoffrey200140026792,05,0
7Mcandrew Robert191124049151,03,0
8Virbalis Rytis181240055701,03,0
  56. Prishtina (RtgAvg:2165 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 99) Captain: Sadiku Bedri
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMPodlesnik Bogdan2342146001293,57,0
2IMSadiku Bedri22209159983,57,0
3Ademi Sami21629082742,07,0
4Bujupi Fatmir21313723900,07,0
5Berisha Enver212436001225,07,0
6Gashi Blerim2012221008573,57,0
7Bejta Aladin1790221012760,00,0
8Zariqi Latif158536157070,00,0
  57. Baerum Schakselskap (RtgAvg:2159 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 65,5) Captain: Mihajlov Sebastian
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMElsness Frode244115011004,57,0
2IMMihajlov Sebastian238715121103,57,0
3CMStokstad Petter G.217215011604,07,0
4Darnell Anton204417202442,57,0
5Carlsen Henrik207415028322,57,0
6Haveland Bjorn183715020000,57,0
  58. Dardania (RtgAvg:2153 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 61,5) Captain: Krasniqi Avni
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1Uruci Endrit2233221001992,07,0
2Salihu Sami22049354761,57,0
3Budima Armend217236122364,07,0
4FMHamiti Gani216247011940,53,0
5FMJashari Ardian21159553883,57,0
6Asllani Ibrahim203247016742,05,0
7Mahmuti Ajet197947015342,05,0
8Krasniqi Avni1854221004400,01,0
  59. Zuid Limburg (RtgAvg:2137 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 61) Captain: Zimmermann Luc
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1FMLenaerts Lennert23292114354,57,0
2FMVan Meegen Ruud231710349953,07,0
3Zimmermann Luc215310070333,57,0
4Winkels Marcel197210038871,07,0
5Merx Bob20252047302,07,0
6Bachaus Sander202710154602,57,0
  60. Hillerod SK (RtgAvg:2130 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 70) Captain: Jaksland Tim
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMBorge Nikolaj237214003122,57,0
2FMJaksland Tim221814010842,57,0
3Nordenbaek Jan223914014753,57,0
4Erlandsen Carsten205814025362,07,0
5Svendsen Peter Willer198114052502,57,0
6Nilsson Lars Kjoller191214025442,07,0
  61. Gonzaga (RtgAvg:2128 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 93,5) Captain: Murray David
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1Murray David213625015111,57,0
2Delaney Killian224525015703,57,0
3Menzies Colin217625027552,07,0
4Freeman Gordon208325013094,57,0
5Carroll Peter203825102434,57,0
6Jackson Carl208725025853,57,0
  62. Celtic Tigers (RtgAvg:2103 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 43) Captain: Skulte Christopher
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1FMHoffmann Hendrik227346181302,07,0
2Quinn John M21584050431,06,0
3Skulte Christopher201932140442,05,0
4Kelmendi Bajrush19404260240,55,0
5Maciol Ryszard213111181534,56,0
6Larter Nick J.182725022400,56,0
7Pedersen Carsten209714097603,07,0
  63. CE Le Cavalier Differdange (RtgAvg:2020 / TB1: 1 / TB2: 37) Captain: Goerens Jean-Paul
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMBakalarz Mietek227940007491,07,0
2Barthel Ansgar205446434611,57,0
3Klamp Christoph203446367401,57,0
4Mauquoi Rudi191340005953,07,0
5Goerens Jean-Paul199140005520,57,0
6WFMBakalarz Grazyna184940007303,57,0
  64. St Benildus (RtgAvg:1956 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 41,5) Captain: Burke Kevin
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1Vogel Constantin2113129600711,56,0
2Mchugh Kevin204925005070,56,0
3Lyons Brendan198825006981,55,0
4Healy John192225009651,55,0
5Boland Dylan183625075602,05,0
6Burke Kevin A.183025015202,05,0
7Mcdonnell Odhran176025074631,05,0
8Willow David176925029761,05,0
  65. White Knights (RtgAvg:1952 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 53) Captain: Garcia Jason
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1Pleasants Allan J20354113371,56,0
2Garcia Jason205718017751,06,0
3Young Alan200018013093,56,0
4Bevan Peter M187918003452,06,0
5May Adam J193818007102,05,0
6Buttell David18044167201,56,0
7Miga Tomasz1622218274945,07,0
  66. Tatvan Chess Club (RtgAvg:1766 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 56) Captain: Olcum Ahmet
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMFirat Burak247063058815,07,0
2FMOlcum Ahmet230363113932,57,0
3Bayav Secahattin178163062253,07,0
4Demirel Yusuf Ziya165463038461,07,0
5Duman Mehmet Cemil1390345175020,07,0
6Bayav Aykut063409382,57,0