Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

35th European Club Cup

Last update 20.11.2019 07:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Alkaloid (RtgAvg:2701 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 237,5) Captain: Jacimovic Dragoljub
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2772134013194,05,02926
2GMAndreikin Dmitry273341588144,57,02708
3GMShankland Sam267920048875,07,02712
4GMInarkiev Ernesto266541627225,07,02667
5GMKryvoruchko Yuriy2683141091824,57,02557
6GMKovalev Vladislav2674135043985,57,02638
7GMNedev Trajko2500150006051,01,00
8IMPancevski Filip2490150021871,01,00
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.08.2020 09:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use