35th European Club Cup

Organizer(s)European Chess Union
FederationMontenegro ( MNE )
Tournament directorPetr Pisk (304689)
Chief ArbiterIA Nikolopoulos, Panagiotis 4226070
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Prokopova, Jirina 337994; IA Kadimova, Ilaha 13400045
Time control90'/40m + 30'/end & 30"/move
LocationUlcinj
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/11/10 to 2019/11/16
Rating-Ø2290
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 14.11.2019 10:12:07 / Page cached 14.11.2019 16:58:44 93min., Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Tournament selectionOpen, Women
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAUS, AUT, AZE, BEL, BIH, BLR, BUL, CRO, CZE, DEN, EGY, ENG, ESP, FIN, FRA, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, IND, IRI, IRL, ISL, ISR, ITA, KAZ, KOS, LAT, LTU, LUX, MDA, MKD, MNC, MNE, NED, NOR, POL, ROU, RUS, SCO, SLO, SRB, SUI, SVK, SWE, TUR, UKR, USA, WLS
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 4
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
The best playersBoard list
Statistics, Playing schedule, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Alkaloid (RtgAvg:2701 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 60) Captain: Jacimovic Dragoljub
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2772134013191,53,0
2GMAndreikin Dmitry273341588142,05,0
3GMShankland Sam267920048873,05,0
4GMInarkiev Ernesto266541627222,55,0
5GMKryvoruchko Yuriy2683141091822,55,0
6GMKovalev Vladislav2674135043983,55,0
7GMNedev Trajko2500150006051,01,0
8IMPancevski Filip2490150021871,01,0