35th European Club Cup

Organizer(s)European Chess Union
FederationMontenegro ( MNE )
Tournament directorPetr Pisk (304689)
Chief ArbiterIA Nikolopoulos, Panagiotis 4226070
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Prokopova, Jirina 337994; IA Kadimova, Ilaha 13400045
Time control90'/40m + 30'/end & 30"/move
LocationUlcinj
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/11/10 to 2019/11/16
Rating-Ø2290
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 15.11.2019 09:48:42, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Tournament selectionOpen, Women
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAUS, AUT, AZE, BEL, BIH, BLR, BUL, CRO, CZE, DEN, EGY, ENG, ESP, FIN, FRA, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, IND, IRI, IRL, ISL, ISR, ITA, KAZ, KOS, LAT, LTU, LUX, MDA, MKD, MNC, MNE, NED, NOR, POL, ROU, RUS, SCO, SLO, SRB, SUI, SVK, SWE, TUR, UKR, USA, WLS
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 5
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best playersBoard list
Statistics, Playing schedule, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition without round-results

  12. WorldTradingLab Club64 (RtgAvg:2500 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 84,5)
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1GMBerkes Ferenc26477185723,06,0
2GMBasso Pier Luigi25638669703,55,0
3GMLopez Martinez Josep Manuel256722129433,06,0
4GMStella Andrea24758270612,05,0
5FMBarp Alberto23828725552,56,0
6FMSeresin Francesco23678863352,05,0
7FMFranchini Gabriele22308067900,00,0
8Bettalli Francesco216428164531,03,0