Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

35th European Club Cup

Last update 20.11.2019 07:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Team-Composition without round-results

  2. Mednyi Vsadnik (RtgAvg:2689 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 225,5) Captain: Bykov Vladimir
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMDominguez Perez Leinier276235032404,07,02716
2GMMatlakov Maxim271041680034,06,02739
3GMAlekseenko Kirill271541355392,05,02564
4GMFedoseev Vladimir2672241307374,57,02688
5GMRodshtein Maxim265328068512,55,02517
6GMPonkratov Pavel261941578006,07,02818
7GMGoganov Aleksey2565241099594,05,02669
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.08.2020 09:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use