Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

35th European Club Cup

Last update 20.11.2019 07:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Team-Composition without round-results

  3. AVE Novy Bor (RtgAvg:2687 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 214,5) Captain: Boleslav Petr
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMHarikrishna Pentala273150070033,56,02705
2GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi272250294654,06,02697
3GMNavara David27033090953,05,02647
4GMRagger Markus266916108563,56,02571
5GMSasikiran Krishnan266050049853,56,02596
6GMBartel Mateusz263611126355,07,02570
7GMBabula Vlastimil25723012643,03,03014
8IMKriebel Tadeas25163300273,03,02948
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.08.2020 09:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use