Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

35th European Club Cup

Last update 20.11.2019 07:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Team-Composition without round-results

  31. Schachfreunde Berlin (RtgAvg:2335 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 144) Captain: Ebeling Jens
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMSchmidek Emil2394129081503,57,02498
2GMPolzin Rainer241146107414,07,02481
3FMFlorstedt Johannes2352129222934,07,02450
4FMRudolf Henrik231946227232,57,02261
5FMLundin Jan230017068965,07,02456
6FMNogly Christoph223546101565,57,02416
7WFMSkogvall Martina1992246043480,00,00
8Ebeling Jens201146456850,00,00
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.08.2020 09:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use