35th European Club Cup

Organizer(s)European Chess Union
FederationMontenegro ( MNE )
Tournament directorPetr Pisk (304689)
Chief ArbiterIA Nikolopoulos, Panagiotis 4226070
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Prokopova, Jirina 337994; IA Kadimova, Ilaha 13400045
ArbiterIA Collaku, Marin 4702131; IA Miralem, Mirza 14402866; IA Ilic, Nedeljko 14405415; FA Buchnicek, Petr 305235; IA Sauve, Philippe 671096; Tosuni, Kadrije 22103988; FA Gerguri, Fatmir 22100075; Zenuni, Albert 4702360; Obadovic, Zeljko 16500920; Orbovic, Pavle 16504615; Mijanovic, Zeljko 16506375; FA Miljanic, Zeljko 16503155; FA Draskovic, Davor 944327; FA Vucinic, Mitar 16501250; FA Goljovic, Rade 935255; IA Danada, Tomas 14919362; IA Prohorov, Olexandr 14105578; Vasiljevic, Aleksandra 977322; Miladinovic, Lena 942553; IA Kytharidis, Argyrios 4214218
Time control90'/40m + 30'/end & 30"/move
LocationUlcinj
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/11/10 to 2019/11/16
Rating-Ø2290
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 15.11.2019 21:26:32, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Tournament selectionOpen, Women
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAUS, AUT, AZE, BEL, BIH, BLR, BUL, CRO, CZE, DEN, EGY, ENG, ESP, FIN, FRA, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, IND, IRI, IRL, ISL, ISR, ITA, KAZ, KOS, LAT, LTU, LUX, MDA, MKD, MNC, MNE, NED, NOR, POL, ROU, RUS, SCO, SLO, SRB, SUI, SVK, SWE, TUR, UKR, USA, WLS
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 6
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
The best playersBoard list
Statistics, Playing schedule, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition without round-results

  31. Schachfreunde Berlin (RtgAvg:2335 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 102)
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1FMSchmidek Emil2394129081503,06,0
2GMPolzin Rainer241146107414,06,0
3FMFlorstedt Johannes2352129222934,06,0
4FMRudolf Henrik231946227232,56,0
5FMLundin Jan230017068964,06,0
6FMNogly Christoph223546101565,56,0
7WFMSkogvall Martina1992246043480,00,0
8Ebeling Jens201146456850,00,0