Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

35th European Club Cup

Last update 20.11.2019 07:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Team-Composition without round-results

  34. Echiquier Mosan (RtgAvg:2319 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 122,5) Captain: Dambiermont Marc
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMPruijssers Roeland255710130684,07,02560
2GMBurg Twan253610106973,07,02416
3IMBeerdsen Thomas246810301085,57,02617
4WGMUmudova Nargiz2270134021373,57,02338
5Noiroux Kevin21702042342,07,02128
6Bikady Claude19122042932,04,02190
7Dambiermont Marc18812053110,00,00
8Dambiermont Henri17082377790,03,01291
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.08.2020 09:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use