35th European Club Cup

Organizer(s)Montenegro Chess Federation & European Chess Union
FederationMontenegro ( MNE )
Tournament directorPetr Pisk (304689)
Chief ArbiterIA Nikolopoulos, Panagiotis 4226070
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Prokopova, Jirina 337994; IA Kadimova, Ilaha 13400045
ArbiterIA Collaku, Marin 4702131; IA Miralem, Mirza 14402866; IA Ilic, Nedeljko 14405415; FA Buchnicek, Petr 305235; IA Sauve, Philippe 671096; Tosuni, Kadrije 22103988; FA Gerguri, Fatmir 22100075; Zenuni, Albert 4702360; Obadovic, Zeljko 16500920; Orbovic, Pavle 16504615; Mijanovic, Zeljko 16506375; FA Miljanic, Zeljko 16503155; FA Draskovic, Davor 944327; FA Vucinic, Mitar 16501250; FA Goljovic, Rade 935255; IA Danada, Tomas 14919362; IA Prohorov, Olexandr 14105578; Vasiljevic, Aleksandra 977322; Miladinovic, Lena 942553; IA Kytharidis, Argyrios 4214218
Time control90'/40m + 30'/end & 30"/move
LocationUlcinj
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/11/10 to 2019/11/16
Rating-Ø2290
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 20.11.2019 07:55:29, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Tournament selectionOpen, Women
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAUS, AUT, AZE, BEL, BIH, BLR, BUL, CRO, CZE, DEN, EGY, ENG, ESP, FIN, FRA, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, IND, IRI, IRL, ISL, ISR, ITA, KAZ, KOS, LAT, LTU, LUX, MDA, MKD, MNC, MNE, NED, NOR, POL, ROU, RUS, SCO, SLO, SRB, SUI, SVK, SWE, TUR, UKR, USA, WLS
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersBoard list
Statistics, Playing schedule, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition without round-results

  40. Lunds ASK (RtgAvg:2284 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 96) Captain: Dragicevic Drazen
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.Games
1IMAhlander Bjorn241417002513,57,0
2FMDragicevic Drazen233217079221,57,0
3FMMauritsson Sebastian236217078924,57,0
4FMJogstad Martin230517153643,57,0
5FMKucuksari Kaan233263801665,07,0
6Petersson Kjell195817051483,57,0