Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Nacional por Equipos Sub18 Juvenil 2019 (224481)

Last update 01.10.2019 04:50:09, Creator/Last Upload: josue amaya

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Centro Educativo New Hope751119,5112
23CCDR Escazú751119,5110
34CCDR Cartago742118,0100
45Curridabat741218,090
51Atzucac FCA731315,570
66San Ramón731313,570
78Grecia Juvenil722312,560
87San Carlos71339,550
910Santa Gertrudis71159,030
109Naranjo70165,010

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints