Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

II Torneo por Equipos - CJV 2019

Last update 06.10.2019 01:37:29, Creator/Last Upload: mahindagewimalaweera

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
19Queens of Chess55001015,00
28Liceo Comercial5401811,00
312Salesiano sub 155401810,00
41Alta Chess530269,00
514Las Chicas Super Poderosas530269,00
64FEDOR530268,00
710Sailor Moon521255,50
813Torreon Luterano520347,00
92Alta Kaissa410347,00
6Galletas Toxicas410347,00
1111Salesiano- Fedor410346,00
123Escuela México Sub 10401335,50
135Fedor -Leonardo510425,00
147Leonardo Da Vinci100100,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints