Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

LJC Team Day 1 P5 & Under

Son güncelleme24.11.2019 17:04:55, Oluşturan/Son Yükleyen: lothian junior chess

6 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
11Corstorphine 166001223,00
22Sciennes A6411916,00
35Corstorphine 26330915,50
414ECA Knights6402814,00
57Sciennes B6402813,00
63St Peters Sharks6312717,00
74South Moningside Blue6312714,00
6Cargilfield A6312714,00
11Pentland6312714,00
1010ECA Bishops6231713,50
1112St John Ogilvie6312712,50
1217St Peters Dolphins6222613,50
1319Bruntsfield6303612,00
148Bonaly6303611,00
9ESMS6222611,00
1613Flora Stevenson Bishops520367,50
1715Dalry621359,50
1822ESMS Barbarians511357,50
1916SMPS Barbarians6123411,00
2020Cargilfield B510446,00
2118Flora Stevenson Knights510444,50
2221Edinburgh Academy500523,50
2323St Georges500520,50

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma2: points (game-points)
Esitlik Bozma3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints