Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Blitz Por Equipos 2019

Son güncelleme08.12.2019 22:54:04, Oluşturan: wilfredo paulino,Son Yükleyen: education license (until 31.12.2019)

10 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
15THE MACHINE107211623,50
26LOS MAS FUERTES107121525,02
33LOS 4 REYES107121525,00
44THERRESTRA106221425,00
52GMI RAMON MATEO106131327,00
61CASILLA FUERTE105321324,50
712TEAM GIBRALTING105321322,50
88TEAM CHESS105321321,50
924DING LIREN HATO MAYOR105231223,00
107TEAM BANI A104421222,50
1128TEAM LOS MUCHACHOS105231220,00
129TEAM AxH7104331122,50
1322RED DE MATE104331120,50
1425LA ROMANA104241021,50
1511CESAR GONZALEZ103431021,00
1619SAN FRANCISCO DE MACORIS104241020,50
1721TEAM BANI B103431020,00
1834LOS DISPERSOS104241019,50
1920TEAM HAITI104241019,00
2010EL EQUIPITO10334922,00
2116LOS JAQUETEROS10334920,50
2213TEAM HIGUEY10415918,50
2323LOS 4 FANTASTICO10253918,00
2433ATLANTICS WARRIORS10415918,00
2529MAGNUS CARLSEN10334918,00
2615TEAM LOS FLOJOS10406820,02
2714LOS INTERNACIONALES10325820,00
2817CABALLEROS DEL ATLANTICO10325818,50
2930HIGUEY CAT. C10325818,50
3018LA JUGADA BRILLANTE10244818,00
3126TEAM COTUI10316719,00
3232TEAM BANI C10217510,00
3327LAS CABALLAS10118310,50
3431LO QUE FALTAN1001916,50

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma2: points (game-points)
Esitlik Bozma3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints