7 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
11MORIN76101311,598,8
27TALENTO ARAGUEÑO74211010,577,8
32RAMIREZ-SALCEDO73401010,087,0
46CAPITAL CHESS75021010,082,0
59JACOBINOS RADICALES III73401010,074,5
63BRUSON7502108,570,3
75DOS GENERACIONES733199,573,5
84TIERRA PROMETIDA741299,573,0
914MIRANDA-DIAZ733198,552,5
1015ACADEMIA MILITAR 1733198,551,8
1129CHESSPRO732288,560,5
1211JB LOS TEQUES732288,058,0
1310SIMPLE CHESS732288,054,8
1435AVENTURA732288,053,0
1512LOS VENEZOLANOS732288,039,8
1619SENIOR TEAM732287,552,0
1716PUERTO ESPAÑA A732287,545,0
1817TEAM CATIA732287,048,5
1923DREAM TEAM723277,549,5
2020CABALLOS DE CAISSA723277,547,8
2126FERNANDEZ-VALERO715177,050,5
2236DOS TORRES723277,041,0
2322PEON DE ORO 2731377,034,0
2418OROPEZA-ROJAS731377,029,5
2524ECHETOV722367,042,0
2627SHERLOCK HOLMES722367,038,0
278LA VEGA722366,542,8
2821BOLIVAR-PACHECO714266,035,0
2930THE LAST KING OF CHESS722366,025,5
3028LA INSTITUCION722365,533,3
3140TIUNA713355,536,3
3234ACADEMIA MILITAR 2713355,517,8
3331ARTEAGA-CARRERA713355,030,0
3433PEON DE ORO713355,027,5
3537HERMANOS CAFEDRECISTAS713355,025,5
3613ALEKHINE705255,024,5
3741ACADEMIA MILITAR 3713355,017,5
3825LOS PEONES721455,015,0
3932ACADEMIA MILITAR 5704344,521,8
4038LOS LEONES704344,016,0
4139PUERTO ESPAÑA B720543,518,5
4242ACADEMIA MILITAR 4701611,04,0

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma2: points (game-points)
Esitlik Bozma3: FIDE-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break