Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

National Teams Championship

Son güncelleme27.01.2020 23:56:02, Oluşturan/Son Yükleyen: maher musa

7 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
12Al Frosia76101325,0123,5
21Tutti76101322,5133,0
33Al thawra 1475021017,5121,5
49Alahli7403818,0108,5
56Al Seka Hadeed7322814,0106,5
65Al tadamon7304613,5129,0
74Al gadarif7304612,593,0
811Al ettihad7223610,5125,5
97Al Gawhara7214512,0105,0
108Hilal Kadogli7214510,098,0
1110Al nahda7205410,5104,0
1212Al neel700702,096,5

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma2: points (game-points)
Esitlik Bozma3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (sum of team-points of the opponents and own points)